Y Leadership Staff

YMCA at Pabst Farms

262-567-7251

Jessica Mieling

Branch Executive
Director

x1144

Direct Line: 262-567-3066

Katie Carleton

Youth Development
Coordinator

x1314

Direct Line: 262-354-3316

Cathi Dorn

Senior Adult
Program Director

x1131

Direct Line: 262-468-0469

Tammy Evert

Health & Wellness
Coordinator

x1125

Direct Line: 262-468-0480

Laura Ferree

Engagement
Director

x1124

Direct Line: 262-424-0086

Allie Green

Aquatics Program
Coordinator

x1107

 

Aaron Hack

Youth Development
Assistant Director

x1315

Direct Line: 262-354-3328

Amanda Hoffman

Children’s Program
Director

x1104

Direct Line: 262-468-0485

John Hummitzsch

Associate Branch
Executive Director

x1118

Direct Line: 262-567-3069

headshot of Becky Katka

Becky Katka

Child Care
Center Director

x1304

Direct Line: 262-468-0478

Jamie Kielas

Facility
Coordinator

x1116

 

Jenna Lang

Youth & Recreation
Coordinator

x1146

Direct Line: 262-468-0475

Melanie Laur

Children’s Program
Coordinator

x1110

 

Dena Lippold

Youth Development
Coordinator

x1316

Direct Line: 262-354-3319

Emily Lopez

Health & Wellness
Director

x1112

Direct Line: 262-468-0476

Katelyn Lutz

Youth & Recreation
Director

x1120

Direct Line: 262-468-0479

Jody Merry

Billing
Specialist

x1300

 

Leighann Moll

Group Exercise
Coordinator

x1111

 

Harrison Puestow

Youth Development
Coordinator

x1319

 

Keri Rush

Youth Development
Director

x1303

Direct Line: 262-468-0477 

Jody Schmidt

Membership Business
Director

x1915

Direct Line: 262-468-0474

Todd Stamper

Facility
Director

x1113

Direct Line: 262-468-0486

Jeff Thompson

Aquatics
Director

x1147

Direct Line: 262-468-0468

Tina Wittmann

Youth Development
Assistant Director

x1339

Direct Line: 262-359-3315

Watertown Area YMCA

920-262-8555

Kim Schooley

Branch Executive
Director

x 1201

Direct Line:  262-468-0489

Pam Buss

Member Services
Coordinator

 

 

Julie Copeland

Early Education Center
Director

x1401

Direct Line: 262-468-0488

Cameron Cudnohowski

Youth Program
Director

x1204

Direct Line: 262-468-0492

Lily Jones

Youth Development
Coordinator

x1323

Direct Line: 262-354-3329

Sharon Kurkiewicz

Membership Engagement
Director

x1202

Direct Line: 262-468-0493

Rod Laudenslager

Facility
Director

x1206

Direct Line: 262-468-0495

Dawn Liddicoat

Health & Wellness
Director

x1203

Direct Line: 262-468-0491

Brittany Sargent

Youth Development
Coordinator

x1318

Direct Line: 262-354-3318

Anthony Torres

Youth Development
Director

x1312

Direct Line: 262-468-0490

Julie Visnieski

Group Exercise
Coordinator

x1211

 

Glacial Community YMCA Association Staff

262-567-7251

Jon Lange

Chief Executive
Officer

x1905

Direct Line: 262-567-7252

Justin Bielefeldt

Technology
Director

x1904

Direct Line: 262-468-0487

Heather Burkle

Marketing &
Communications Director

x1942

Direct Line: 262-468-0472

Taylor Chudy

Executive Administrative Assistant

x1123

Direct Line: 262-468-0466

Shannon Cullen

Finance
Director

x1909

Direct Line: 262-567-0471

Jodi Dabrowski

Special Programs
Director

x1313

Direct Line: 262-468-0473

Dawn Hannula

Human Resource
Director

x1908

Direct Line: 262-468-0470

Cary Hilety

Marketing
Assistant

x1906

Direct Line: 262-468-0472

Missy Kaun

Special Programs Coordinator

x1338

 

Bruce Osborn

Director of 
Spiritual Development

x1945

Direct Line: 262-244-0085

Randee Sterzinger

Accounting
Specialist

x1983

Direct Line: 262-468-0481

Michele Sukovich

HR Recruitment Administrator

Direct Line: 262-201-0366

 

Taylor Walsh

Director of 
Development

x1100

Direct Line: 262-354-3314