YMCA at Pabst Farms Branch: 262-567-7251

Jess Mieling    Branch Executive Director    x1144

Cathi Dorn    Senior Adult Program Director    x1131

Tammy Evert    Health & Wellness Coordinator    x1125

Laura Ferree    Member Engagement Director    x1124

Guy Gniotczynski    Head Swim Team Coach    x1141

Erin Hoey    Health and Wellness Director    x1112

John Hummitzsch    Operations Director    x1118

Jamie Kielas    Facility Coordinator    x1116

Katelyn Lutz    Sports Director    x1120

Jenny Phelps    Children’s Program Coordinator    x1110

Ashley Potter    Aquatics Director    x1147

Spencer Ritt     Aquatics Coordinator    x1123

Todd Stamper    Facility Director    x1113

Michele Sukovich    Children’s Program Director    x1104

 

Watertown Area YMCA Branch:  920-262-8555

Kay Nord    Branch Executive Director    x1201

Sara Farrow    Membership Engagement Director   x1323

Amanda Hoffman - Youth Program Director    x1204

Rod Laudenslager    Facility Director     x1206

Dawn Liddicoat    Director of Health and Wellness     x1203

 

Youth Development Branch:  262-567-9622

Kim Schooley    Branch Executive Director    x1321

Julie Copeland   Child Care Center Director   x1304

Jodi Dabrowski    Special Programs Director    x1313

Andrew Farrow    Youth Development  Coordinator   x1339

Matt Gust - Youth Development Coordinator    x1318

Aaron Hack    Youth Development Coordinator    x1315

Keri Kaun    Youth Development Director    x1303

Jody Merry    Billing Specialist    x1300

Heather Nunez    Youth Development Coordinator    x1312

Missy Perry    Special Programs Coordinator    x1338

Tom Sieger    Youth Development Director    x1322

 

Glacial Community YMCA Association: 262-567-7251

Jon Lange    Chief Executive Officer    x1905

Justin Bielefeldt    Technology Director    x1904

Heather Burkle    Marketing & Communication Director    x1942

Taylor Walsh     Executive Administrative Assistant     x1100

Dawn Hannula    Human Resource Director    x1908

Cary Hilety    Marketing Assistant    x1906

Heidi Hoeft    Financial Development Director    x1922

Terry Lord    Accounts Payable Manager    x1983

Michelle Michalski    Human Resource Assistant    x1919

Bruce Osborn    Director of Spiritual Development    x1945

Jody Schmidt    Membership Business Director    x1915

Randee Sterzinger    Finance and Child Care Billing Assistant    x1910

Shannon Wardall     Finance Director    x1909

Courtney Wood    Member Services Billing    x1936